MB-373N/MB-377ABR10 17. Fine Position Of Button Components (1)

  1. 16552507 ARM SHAFT
  2. 18219709 RUBBING UP-AND-DOWN LEVER
  3. 18218206 RUBBING UP-AND-DOWN LINK
  4. 16557209 PIN
  5. RE0200000K0 E-RING
  6. GBR10852000 MAGNET
  7. SD0600341TP HINGE SCREW D=6.0 H=3.4
  8. 18218453 VERTICAL LEVER ASM.
  9. SM8050602TP SCREW M5 L=6
  10. 16552606 THRUST COLLAR
  11. SD0600401TP HINGE SCREW D=6 H=4
  12. 18219808 RUBBING ROLLER
  13. SD0601021SP HINGE SCREW D=6 H=10.2
  14. 16556706 BEARING
  15. SB115000400 RADIAL BEARING
  16. SM6063002TP SCREW M6 L=30
  17. 16554107 DRIVING ARM
  18. SM6052502TP SCREW M5X0.8 L=25
  19. SM6051552TP SCREW M5 L=15
  20. WS0510002KN SPRING WASHER
  21. 18218107 CLOTH PRESSER LIFTING HOOK
  22. GBR01160000 ROLLER
  23. SM6030602TP SCREW M3X0.5 L=6
  24. 16554008 SPRING
  25. 16553208 SPRING
  26. 16553307 HOOK
  27. NM6050001SC NUT M5
  28. 16558900 TURNING LEVER
  29. 16556805 COLLAR
  30. SM6042002TP SCREW M4X0.7 L=20
  31. WP0430800SC WASHER M4
  32. NM6040001SC NUT M4
  33. 16557506 LEVER SHAFT METAL
  34. 16554503 SHAFT
  35. 16559007 BASE A(BR-10)
  36. SM8040602TP SCREW M4X0.7 L=6
  37. 18217752 CLAMP RELEASE ASM.
  38. 16557605 SHAFT BUSHING
  39. 18219006 DW PIN 4x14
  40. 16555401 CLAMP RELEASE ARM
  41. SM6050802TP SCREW M5X0.8 L=8
  42. 16550105 SUPPORT PLATE
  43. SM6040802TR SCREW M4X0.7 L=8
  44. WS0410002KN SPRING WASHER
  45. WP0430800SC WASHER M4
  46. 18218305 MAIN BODY FRAME
  47. SM6063002TP SCREW M6 L=30
  48. WS0610002KN SPRING WASHER 6.1X12.2X1.5
  49. 16559601 WASHER
  50. WS0410002KN SPRING WASHER
  51. 16554008 SPRING
  52. SM8050502TP SCREW M5 L=5
  53. SM6031402TP SCREW
  54. WS0310002KN SPRING WASHER M3
  55. WP0320500SC WASHER M3
  56. SM8051002TP SCREW M5 L=10
  57. SM8062012TP SCREW M6 L=20
  58. NM6060001SC NUT M6
  59. 18219402 M6 NUT
  60. 16553406 HINGE SCREW(2)
  61. 16553505 ROLLER
  62. NM6040001SC NUT M4